Campeonato Estadual

Carabina de ar - 10m - mola - mira aberta

Categoria: Mista

CL Competidor
Jan
Fev
Mar
Abr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Ago
Set
Out
Nov
Dez
R1
R2
R3
R4
RF
CARLOS ANDRE PEREIRA DE MORAIS (6.155)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
192,00
190,00
196,00
193,00
196,00
193,00
192,00
190,00
771,00
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FREITAS DOS SANTOS (6.237)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
185,00
176,00
190,00
186,00
190,00
186,00
185,00
176,00
737,00
JAIRO DA SILVA MAGALHAES (8.772)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
180,00
179,00
166,00
180,00
179,00
166,00
525,00
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO LUZENTE (7.506)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
187,00
188,00
188,00
187,00
375,00
MARCELO PINHEIRO VERAS (5.217)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
187,00
184,00
187,00
184,00
371,00
JOSE ANDRE FIRMINO DE CARVALHO (6.811)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
183,00
178,00
183,00
178,00
361,00
FABIO GERALDO DE CARVALHO (613)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
183,00
174,00
183,00
174,00
357,00
SANDRO MENDEIS REIS (635)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
175,00
175,00
175,00
175,00
350,00
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DE SOUSA (601)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
177,00
171,00
177,00
171,00
348,00
ROBISON DE SOUSA (598)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
181,00
167,00
181,00
167,00
348,00
11º
SEBASTIAO NUNES BEZERRA (654)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
188,00
188,00
188,00
12º
AFRANIO VIERA DE SA JONIOR (636)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
180,00
180,00
180,00
13º
GARCIOMAR RODRIGUES CAMARÇO (628)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
177,00
177,00
177,00
14º
VALDINAR FERREIRA LIMA (640)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
175,00
175,00
175,00
15º
SEBASTIAO NUNES BEZERRA (603)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
172,00
172,00
172,00
16º
GILFRAN DE SOUSA DAMASCENO (563)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
161,00
161,00
161,00
17º
SEBASTIAO ALVES NETO (746)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
158,00
158,00
158,00
18º
FABRICIO GOMES BRANDAO (750)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
145,00
145,00
145,00
19º
MARIVALDO MIRANDA ALDERALDO (763)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
141,00
141,00
141,00

Categoria: Júnior Masculino

CL Competidor
Jan
Fev
Mar
Abr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Ago
Set
Out
Nov
Dez
R1
R2
R3
R4
RF
ITALLO ISMAEL DA SILVA SOUSA (633)
- Escola São João Batista (257)
192,00
189,00
192,00
189,00
381,00
ITALLO LEONARDO (747)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
172,00
172,00
172,00

Categoria: Juvenil Masculino

CL Competidor
Jan
Fev
Mar
Abr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Ago
Set
Out
Nov
Dez
R1
R2
R3
R4
RF
ITALO LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA (755)
- Grupo de Tiro Esp. de Oeiras (264)
172,00
172,00
172,00
THIAGO ELIAS LEITE ARAUJO (802)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
170,00
170,00
170,00

Categoria: Dama

CL Competidor
Jan
Fev
Mar
Abr
Mai
Jun
Jul
Ago
Set
Out
Nov
Dez
R1
R2
R3
R4
RF
JULIANA DE FREITAS DINIZ (440)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
180,00
180,00
180,00
180,00
360,00
LUCILENE PORTELA DAMASCENO (7.713)
- Clube Parnaibano de Tiro (190)
173,00
174,00
174,00
173,00
347,00